eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5073 S 159th CIR, Omaha, NE 68135
1/42

$353,000

$350,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt

5073 S 159th CIR, Omaha, NE 68135

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

19971 S 172nd Plaza CIR, Springfield, NE 68059
1/51

$610,000

$620,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

19971 S 172nd Plaza CIR, Springfield, NE 68059

Listed by Chloe Daeges Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

1106 Eldorado DR, Omaha, NE 68154
1/38

$339,000

$339,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt

1106 Eldorado DR, Omaha, NE 68154

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

14621 Margo ST, Omaha, NE 68138
1/27

$290,000

$275,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

14621 Margo ST, Omaha, NE 68138

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

15724 Rosewood ST, Omaha, NE 68136
1/24

$305,000

$305,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,566 SqFt

15724 Rosewood ST, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Jill Marie Bartling BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

20557 Swallowtail ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/23

$354,990

$354,990

4 Beds2 Baths2,191 SqFt

20557 Swallowtail ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Charlie Bloomfield DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

17525 Rose Lane RD, Omaha, NE 68136
1/49

$463,500

$465,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

17525 Rose Lane RD, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

3507 Katie DR, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
1/36

$296,000

$300,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

3507 Katie DR, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

8507 S 184th AVE, Omaha, NE 68136
1/37

$374,990

$379,990

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

8507 S 184th AVE, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

3606 S 74th ST, Omaha, NE 68124
1/57

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,476 SqFt

3606 S 74th ST, Omaha, NE 68124

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

20121 T ST, Omaha, NE 68135

$85,000

$85,000

0.23 Acres

20121 T ST, Omaha, NE 68135

Listed by Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

3416 Monroe ST, Omaha, NE 68107
1/10

$125,000

$140,000

10.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

3416 Monroe ST, Omaha, NE 68107

Listed by Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

4816 S 143rd ST, Omaha, NE 68137
1/25

$276,000

$265,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,688 SqFt

4816 S 143rd ST, Omaha, NE 68137

Listed by Wes Ewasiuk BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

406 4th ST, Griswold, IA 51535
1/19

$139,000

$139,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,406 SqFt

406 4th ST, Griswold, IA 51535

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

17610 Musket ST, Omaha, NE 68136
1/37

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,164 SqFt

17610 Musket ST, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

19109 Greenleaf ST, Omaha, NE 68136
1/29

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,293 SqFt

19109 Greenleaf ST, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

17608 Potter ST, Elkhorn, NE 68007
1/2

$68,950

$73,268

5.9%

17608 Potter ST, Elkhorn, NE 68007

Listed by Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

7103 S 205th ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/14

$331,990

$331,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

7103 S 205th ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

7211 Park Crest DR, La Vista, NE 68128
1/33

$270,000

$279,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

7211 Park Crest DR, La Vista, NE 68128

Listed by Julie Lorraine BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

2104 F ST, Omaha, NE 68107
1/46

$226,000

$225,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt

2104 F ST, Omaha, NE 68107

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

18313 Cheyenne RD, Omaha, NE 68136

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%

18313 Cheyenne RD, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Dylan Eckel Nebraska Realty

13805 S 49th ST, Papillion, NE 68133
1/39

$524,000

$525,000

0.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,110 SqFt

13805 S 49th ST, Papillion, NE 68133

Listed by Dawn Nichols Nebraska Realty

2524 Sharon DR, Omaha, NE 68112
1/18

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

2524 Sharon DR, Omaha, NE 68112

Listed by Melissa Riemer eXp Realty LLC

1101 5th AVE, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
1/40

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

1101 5th AVE, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

Listed by Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
default

eXp Realty

Nicki Headen License ID: 20190783

+1(402) 990-7423 nicole.headen@exprealty.com

Omaha, NE, 68136, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home